1. A
    1. Addiewell
    2. Airdrie, Academy
    3. Airdrie, Airdrie Central
    4. Airdrie, Calderbank
    5. Airdrie, Craigneuk & Petersburn
    6. Airdrie, North Cairnhill & Coatdyke
    7. Airdrie, Plains & Caldercruix
    8. Airdrie, Salsburgh
    9. Airdrie, Southeast Cairnhill & Gartlea
    10. Airdrie, Whinhall
    11. Alloa South and East
    12. Alness
    13. Ardenslate, West Milton and the Glebe
    14. Ardler/St Mary's/Kirkton
    15. Ardrossan
    16. Armadale
    17. Auchinleck
    18. Ayr North
  2. B
    1. Ballochgoy
    2. Barrhead
    3. Bathgate
    4. Bellsbank
    5. Bellshill & District, Bellshill North
    6. Bellshill & District, Fallside
    7. Bellshill & District, Hattonrigg
    8. Bellshill & District, Holytown
    9. Bellshill & District, Mossend West & Thorndean
    10. Bellshill & District, Newarthill
    11. Bellshill & District, Orbiston
    12. Bellshill & District, Viewpark
    13. Blackburn
    14. Boghall
  3. C
    1. Camelon
    2. Cart Corridor and Gallowhill
    3. Catrine
    4. Central Fife
    5. Cliffburn
    6. Clydebank
    7. Clydesdale
    8. Coatbridge, Bargeddie & Langloan
    9. Coatbridge, Coatbridge Central
    10. Coatbridge, Kirkshaws
    11. Coatbridge, Kirkwood
    12. Coatbridge, North Central & Glenboig
    13. Coatbridge, Old Monkland
    14. Coatbridge, Shawhead
    15. Coatbridge, Sikeside & Carnbroe
    16. Coatbridge, Townhead
    17. Cornton
    18. Craigmillar
    19. Craigshill, Livingston
    20. Cultenhove
    21. Cummings Park
    22. Cumnock
  4. D
    1. Dale
    2. Dalintober/Millknowe
    3. Dalkeith
    4. Dalmellington
    5. Dalrymple
    6. Dawson
    7. Deans, Livingston
    8. Denny
    9. Devonside/Coalsnaughton
    10. Drongan
    11. Drumchapel/Anniesland & Garscadden/Scotstounhill
    12. Dumbarton
    13. Dumfries
    14. Dunfermline
  5. E
    1. East Central Greenock
    2. East Centre & Calton
    3. Eastern Villages (Fallin, Plean & Cowie)
  6. F
    1. Fairfield
    2. Ferguslie, Millarston and West End
    3. Firth, Mossbank & Voe
    4. Foxbar, Glenburn, Thrushcraigs & Blackhall
    5. Fraserburgh North
  7. G
    1. Galston
    2. Girvan
    3. Gorebridge
    4. Govan & Craigton
    5. Grangemouth
    6. Greater Pollok/Newlands Auldburn
  8. H
    1. Hamilton/Blantyre
    2. High Flats, Callendar Park
    3. Hillhead
    4. Hurlford
  9. I
    1. Invergordon
    2. Inverness Merkinch
    3. Irvine
  10. J
    1. Johnstone West
  11. K
    1. Kilbirnie
    2. Kilmarnock (North)
    3. Kilmarnock (South)
    4. Kilwinning
    5. Kirkcaldy
    6. Kirkconnel
    7. Kirkmichael/Craigendoran
    8. Knightsridge, Livingston
  12. L
    1. Langside & Linn
    2. Larkhall
    3. Leith
    4. Levenmouth
    5. Lugar and Logan
  13. M
    1. Maddiston
    2. Maryhill/Kelvin & Canal
    3. Mayfield/Easthouses
    4. Menzieshill/Charleston/Lochee/Beechwood
    5. Mid Craigie/Linlathen/Douglas
    6. Middlefield
    7. Mill O Mains/Fintry/Whitfield
    8. Milton
    9. Motherwell & District, Calder Valley
    10. Motherwell & District, Forgewood
    11. Motherwell & District, Muirhouse & Netherton
    12. Motherwell & District, New Stevenston & Carfin
    13. Motherwell & District, North Motherwell
    14. Motherwell & District, Watsonville
    15. Muirkirk
    16. Muirton
  14. N
    1. Netherthird
    2. New Cumnock
    3. Newmilns
    4. North Edinburgh
    5. North, Carbrain East
    6. North, Croy, Kilsyth South & Smithstone
    7. North, Moodiesburn West & Gartcosh
    8. Northfield
    9. Northmavine
  15. P
    1. Partick West/Hillhead/Anderston & City Centre
    2. Patna
    3. Peterhead Central
    4. Pollokshields East & Southside Central
    5. Port Glasgow
    6. Prestonpans
  16. R
    1. Rankinston and Sinclairston Rural
    2. Raploch
    3. Rattray
    4. Renfrew Moorpark
    5. Restalrig
    6. Rutherglen/Cambuslang
  17. S
    1. Saltcoats
    2. Sauchie
    3. Seaboard (Balintore)
    4. Seaton
    5. Shettleston & Baillieston & Part of Glasgow North East
    6. Soroba
    7. South Edinburgh
    8. South West Greenock
    9. Springburn & Part of Glasgow North East
    10. Stevenston
    11. Stobswell/Hilltown/Fairmuir
    12. Stranraer
    13. Strathairlie
  18. T
    1. Thornhill Road
    2. Tillydrone
    3. Torry
    4. Tranent
    5. Tullibody
    6. Twechar
  19. U
    1. Unst and Fetlar
  20. V
    1. Vale of Leven
  21. W
    1. Wallacetown/Newtown
    2. West Edinburgh
    3. West Fife
    4. West-side
    5. Westquarter
    6. Whitburn
    7. Whithorn
    8. Wishaw & District, Benhar
    9. Wishaw & District, Cleland
    10. Wishaw & District, Coltness
    11. Wishaw & District, Craigneuk
    12. Wishaw & District, Dykehead
    13. Wishaw & District, Garrion
    14. Wishaw & District, Newmains
    15. Wishaw & District, Pather & Gowkthrapple
    16. Wishaw & District, Stane
    17. Wishaw & District, Stewarton
    18. Woodside
  22. Y
    1. Yell